|
Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2000 (Bewerb U10)
Endstand: (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. SNr. Name EloN Verein Pkte BH BHm
1 7 Hammer Daniel ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 6½ 29 20½
2 13 Lumetzberger Dominik ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 5 30 21
3 4 Buchner Judith ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 5 23½ 17½
4 2 Arminger Benjamin ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4½ 29½ 20½
5 1 Ringer Sebastian 1400 ASK Nettingsdorf 4½ 29½ 20½
6 16 Schinnerl Christian ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 29½ 20½
7 6 Gaffl Mathias ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 29 22
8 9 Huemer Florian ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 23 17
9 12 Kretz Florian ---- SC Hörsching 3½ 28 20
10 3 Bräuer Christine ---- ASK St. Valentin 3½ 24 17
11 10 Hölzl Bernhard ---- ASTV Stein/Steyr 3½ 20½ 15
12 8 Harrer Christoph ---- SV Steyregg 3 27½ 19½
13 11 Kammerhuber Martina ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 3 20½ 15
14 17 Seiringer Alexander ---- SV Steyregg 3 19 14
15 5 Gams Florian ---- ASK Nettingsdorf 3 18 13
16 18 Weber Moritz ---- ASK St. Valentin 2 21 15
17 15 Nußbaumer Julian ---- ASK St. Valentin 1 20½ 14½
18 14 Nagl Martin ---- ASTV Stein/Steyr 1 18½ 14
19 19 Wolfsegger Felix ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 1 9½ 3½
|
|
Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2000 (Bewerb U12)
Endstand: (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. SNr. Name EloN Verein Pkte BH BHm
1 2 Kranawetter Klemens 1468 TSU Neuhofen/Krems 6½ 30½ 21½
2 1 Breneis Lukas 1515 TSV Frankenburg 6 34 24
3 6 Brandl Michael 1290 SV Gmunden 5½ 32 23
4 4 Hinterbichler Christoph 1433 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 5 29½ 21
5 8 Hölzl Robert 1278 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 5 28½ 20½
6 25 Janko Andreas ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 5 21½ 15½
7 32 Pflügl Andreas ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4½ 30½ 21
8 9 Witzeneder David 1266 SV Riedau 4½ 29½ 21
9 31 Peterseil Markus ---- SV Steyregg 4½ 28½ 20
10 24 Höckner Leo ---- TSU Obernberg/Inn 4½ 24½ 18
11 12 Brachtl Sebastian 1210 SV Ried Im Innkreis 4½ 21 15½
12 38 Wall Stefan ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 28 19½
13 41 Weiss Bernhard ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 25½ 18½
14 42 Wösner Richard ---- Spg. Sauwald 4 25½ 18
15 27 Landl Hubert ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 25½ 18
16 26 Krempl David ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 25½ 17½
17 11 Enzinger Stefan 1226 Union Raika Hofkirchen 4 23 17
18 16 Strasser Thomas 1200 SV Ried Im Innkreis 4 21 13½
19 18 Auinger Christoph ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 3½ 28½ 21
20 7 Hölzl Anna 1282 Spg. Sauwald 3½ 26½ 20½
21 5 Mühlgrabner David 1338 TSU Neuhofen/Krems 3½ 26 19
22 13 Witas Bernhard 1207 TSV Frankenburg 3½ 26 18½
23 17 Anzinger Anna ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 3½ 25 18½
24 35 Rührnößl Andreas ---- ASK Nettingsdorf 3½ 24 17½
25 22 Grasböck Richard ---- SV Steyregg 3½ 22 15
26 3 Grafeneder Sandra 1436 Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 3 28½ 20½
27 40 Weinzinger Felix ---- SV Steyregg 3 28 20
28 23 Huber Christian ---- Union Raika Hofkirchen 3 26 17½
29 10 Gaderbauer Stefan 1248 Spg. Sauwald 3 25 18
30 15 Gruber Anton 1200 Spg. Sauwald 3 19½ 14
31 21 Glasner Christoph ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 3 19 13½
32 20 Etzlstorfer Michael ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 2½ 23½ 17
33 14 Ezinger Georg 1200 Spg. Sauwald 2½ 23 17
34 34 Rosner Stefan ---- Union Raika Hofkirchen 2½ 20½ 15
35 29 Leutgeb Christian ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 2½ 19 13
36 36 Seiringer Mario ---- SV Steyregg 2 24 17
37 37 Streicher Sebastian ---- ASK St. Valentin 2 20½ 15
38 30 Mayrwöger Daniel ---- ASK St. Valentin 2 20½ 15
39 28 Leherbauer Stefan ---- ASK St. Valentin 2 20 15
40 33 Reichert Maximilian ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 2 18½ 13
41 39 Watzl Katharina ---- Union Ansfelden 1 20 14
42 19 Bayerhofer Robin ---- SC Traun 67 0 2½ 0
|
|
Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2000 (Bewerb U14)
Endstand: (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. SNr. Name EloN Verein Pkte BH BHm
1 20 Kubinger Thomas ---- SV Steyregg 6 25 18
2 1 Haunold Thomas 1521 SV Riedau 5½ 32½ 23½
3 3 Bräuer Daniel 1328 ASK St. Valentin 5½ 31½ 22½
4 2 Grafeneder Julia 1390 Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 5½ 27½ 21
5 11 Höbarth Sebastian 1208 SC Hörsching 4½ 29 21
6 29 Webersdorfer Thomas ---- ATSV Stein/Steyr 4½ 27 19
7 22 Nagl Andreas ---- ATSV Stein/Steyr 4½ 26½ 19
8 30 Wilflingseder Florian ---- Union Raika Hofkirchen 4½ 21½ 16
9 5 Krapf Michael 1310 SV Gmunden 4 33½ 23½
10 4 Karner Andreas 1327 TSU Neuhofen/Krems 4 30½ 21½
11 10 Bräuer Franziska 1229 ASK St. Valentin 4 30 21½
12 18 Janko Johann ---- Jugend-SV Mühlviertel 4 26½ 19
13 27 Straub Michael ---- SC Ottensheim 4 25½ 18
14 8 Gierlinger Benschi 1276 SV Steyregg 4 23½ 17½
15 21 Leeb Stefan ---- Union Ansfelden 4 19½ 14
16 24 Schwetz Wolfgang ---- SC Ottensheim 4 18 12½
17 9 Holzleithner Johannes 1230 SV Gmunden 3½ 26½ 19½
18 23 Schrögenauer Peter ---- Union Raika Hofkirchen 3½ 24½ 18½
19 6 Standler Florian 1302 SV Riedau 3 28 21
20 13 Ringer Michaela 1200 ASK Nettingsdorf 3 26 19
21 16 Daxinger Martin ---- ASK Nettingsdorf 3 24½ 16½
22 19 Krajoski Kyrill ---- TSV Frankenburg 3 21 15½
23 14 Schildhammer Manuel 1200 Spg. Sauwald 3 21 15
24 25 Steinhuber Joachim ---- TSV Frankenburg 3 19 14
25 7 Seiringer Josef 1280 TSV Frankenburg 2½ 21½ 16
26 26 Stiegler Alexander ---- Union Ansfelden 2½ 20½ 15
27 12 Langzauner Stefan 1200 TSU Neuhofen/Krems 2½ 19½ 12½
28 31 Zauner Florian ---- TSU Neuhofen/Krems 2 24½ 17½
29 28 Watzl Michael ---- Union Ansfelden 2 23 17
30 15 Berghammer Peter ---- SV Riedau 2 23 16½
31 17 Fellner Andreas ---- Union Ansfelden 1 20½ 13½
|
|
Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2000 (Bewerb U16)
Endstand: (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. SNr. Name EloN Verein Pkte BH BHm
1 3 Hölzl Jürgen 1620 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 6 26½ 20
2 4 Ehrnleitner Stefan 1413 ESV Attnang-Puchheim 5 29½ 20
3 2 Würthinger Thomas 1649 SV Ried Im Innkreis 5 29½ 20
4 6 Rittenschober Franz 1370 SV Steyregg 4½ 26 18½
5 7 Oberngruber Christian 1366 SC Traun 67 4 27½ 19
6 1 Kumpfmüller Thomas 1691 SC Schwanenstadt 4 27½ 18½
7 10 Granditsch Markus 1212 ATSV Stein-Steyr 4 19 13½
8 8 Waltersdorfer Gregor 1346 TSU Neuhofen/Krems 3½ 30 21
9 5 Lacher Christian 1395 ESV Attnang-Puchheim 3½ 29 20½
10 17 Redl Rainer ---- SV Steyregg 3½ 23½ 17
11 13 Schartmüller Jörg 1200 SC Hörsching 3½ 20 14½
12 9 Ezinger Johannes 1214 Spg. Sauwald 3 21 16½
13 16 Meisinger Martin ---- SV Steyregg 3 19½ 15
14 14 Dutzler Klaus ---- ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 2½ 25½ 18½
15 15 Forstner Daniel ---- Union Ansfelden 2½ 20 15½
16 18 Sigmund Gerald ---- ASK Nettingsdorf 2½ 15 10
17 12 Geissbauer Reinhard 1200 SC Hörsching 2 26½ 17½
18 19 Wolf Hans Christian ---- SC Traun 67 1 23½ 16½
19 11 Steinhuber Wolfgang 1203 SC Schwanenstadt 0 0 0
|
|
Landesmeisterschaft im Turnierschach 2000 (Bewerb U18)
Endstand: (Buchholz-Wertung)
Rg. SNr. Name EloN Verein Pkte BH BHm
1 2 Nussbaumer Florian 1800 SV Gmunden 5½ 26½ 18½
2 3 Brandstetter Dieter 1745 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 5 27 19½
3 1 Breuer Christoph 1875 SV Gmunden 4½ 27½ 20
4 5 Pöll Markus 1650 TSU Neuhofen/Krems 4½ 27½ 20
5 6 Hölzl Jörg 1624 ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 4 25½ 18½
6 4 Majer Richard 1677 SV Gmunden 4 23½ 17
7 11 Gebert Johannes 1284 TSU Neuhofen/Krems 3½ 27 19½
8 8 Huber Christian 1414 TSU Obernberg/Inn 3½ 24½ 17
9 10 Rachbauer Martin 1370 TSU Obernberg/Inn 3½ 24 16½
10 9 Lugmayr Philipp 1385 SV Steyregg 3½ 24 16½
11 7 Spindler Helmut 1474 TSV Frankenburg 3 24 17½
12 13 Schirhagl Romana ---- ATSV Stein/Steyr 2½ 23 16
13 12 Kurz Roman 1205 SV Steyregg 1 18½ 14½
|