Buben U8 Staatsmeisterschaften |
|
2001 Bad Ischl |
|
|
|
Mädchen
10 Staatsmeisterschaften |
|
|
|
|
Buchner Judith ist STAATSMEISTERIN U10
|
Endstand:
(Buchholz-Wertung) |
|
Endstand:
(Buchholz-Wertung) |
|
|
Rg. |
SNr. |
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
Pkte |
BH |
|
Rg. |
SNr. |
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
Pkte |
BH |
BHm |
1 |
5 |
Kammerer
Gernot |
1309 |
---- |
N |
SK
Niederabsdorf |
6 |
27 |
|
1 |
1 |
Buchner
Judith |
1528 |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
6˝ |
27˝ |
19˝ |
2 |
4 |
Halvax
Georg |
1338 |
---- |
K |
SK
Kl. Zeitung/MPOE Maria |
5˝ |
28˝ |
|
2 |
8 |
Puthenkalam
Shiny |
1200 |
---- |
AUT |
SK
Wien-Ottakring |
5˝ |
27 |
20˝ |
3 |
3 |
Schnegg
Martin |
1373 |
---- |
T |
Imst |
5˝ |
28 |
|
3 |
4 |
Konrad
Jasmin |
1218 |
---- |
AUT |
Flavia
Solva |
4˝ |
26˝ |
18 |
4 |
2 |
Riemelmoser
Stefan |
1380 |
---- |
V |
SK
Feldkirch |
5 |
30 |
|
4 |
7 |
Mayer
Michaela |
1200 |
---- |
AUT |
Saalfelden |
4˝ |
25 |
18˝ |
5 |
6 |
Fahrner
Jakob |
1225 |
---- |
ST |
Esv
Austria Graz |
4 |
25˝ |
|
5 |
9 |
Vokroj
Marlene |
1200 |
---- |
AUT |
Austria
Wien Husek |
4 |
29˝ |
21 |
6 |
14 |
Wertjanz
David |
---- |
---- |
K |
SV
Mittlern |
3˝ |
28 |
|
6 |
2 |
Kammerhuber
Martina |
1283 |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
4 |
19˝ |
14 |
7 |
7 |
Goetzhaber
Stefan |
1200 |
---- |
ST |
Schachgesellschaft
Graz |
3˝ |
27 |
|
7 |
12 |
Ziegler
Elisabeth |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
3˝ |
27 |
18˝ |
8 |
1 |
Schnegg
Daniel |
1452 |
---- |
T |
Imst |
3˝ |
22 |
|
8 |
10 |
Konrad
Yvonne |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
Flavia
Solva |
3 |
25˝ |
19 |
9 |
8 |
Jungmann
Alexander |
1200 |
---- |
T |
Raika
Woergl |
3˝ |
19˝ |
|
9 |
6 |
Allacher
Tina |
1200 |
---- |
AUT |
Raiba
Gols |
3 |
20 |
15˝ |
10 |
13 |
Mohamed
Daniel Nabil |
---- |
---- |
W |
|
3 |
26 |
|
10 |
3 |
Braeuer
Christine |
1260 |
---- |
AUT |
ASK
St. Valentin |
2˝ |
23 |
18˝ |
11 |
9 |
Nussbaumer
Julian |
1200 |
---- |
O |
ASK
St. Valentin |
2˝ |
19 |
|
11 |
5 |
Klocker
Ruth |
1213 |
---- |
AUT |
SK
Dornbirn |
1 |
20 |
13˝ |
12 |
11 |
Mitteregger
Klaus Jun. |
---- |
---- |
S |
Saalfelden |
2 |
20 |
|
12 |
11 |
Stiegelmar
Miriam |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
Raiba
Gols |
0 |
23˝ |
16 |
13 |
10 |
Csukker
Stefan |
---- |
---- |
B |
Raiba
Gols |
1˝ |
20 |
|
14 |
12 |
Moerwald
Stefan |
---- |
---- |
O |
JSV
U. Muehlviertel |
0 |
22˝ |
|
|
Buben
10 Staatsmeisterschaften |
|
Mädchen 12
Staatsmeisterschaften |
|
|
Endstand:
(Buchholz-Wertung) |
|
Endstand:
(Buchholz-Wertung) |
|
|
Rg. |
SNr. |
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
Pkte |
BH |
|
Rg. |
SNr. |
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
Pkte |
BH |
BHm |
1 |
3 |
Wolfram
Kevin |
1574 |
---- |
AUT |
VHS
Poysdorf |
6 |
27 |
|
1 |
2 |
Fersterer
Katharina |
1509 |
---- |
AUT |
Saalfelden |
6 |
27 |
18˝ |
2 |
10 |
Jaklitsch
Hans Georg |
1313 |
---- |
AUT |
SG
Judenburg - Murau |
5˝ |
25˝ |
|
2 |
3 |
Mittelberger
Alexandra |
1465 |
---- |
AUT |
SK
Dornbirn |
6 |
26 |
17˝ |
3 |
6 |
Widhalm
Florian |
1459 |
---- |
AUT |
Polyglott
Wien |
4˝ |
28˝ |
|
3 |
1 |
Klinger
Michaela |
1522 |
---- |
AUT |
Polyglott
Wien |
5 |
27˝ |
19 |
4 |
7 |
Herytash
Philipp |
1402 |
---- |
AUT |
SK
Aljechin Wien |
4 |
26 |
|
4 |
6 |
Hanser
Evelyn |
1353 |
---- |
AUT |
Raika
Woergl |
4 |
30˝ |
22 |
5 |
13 |
Hammer
Daniel |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
3˝ |
28˝ |
|
5 |
5 |
Neuhold
Sabine |
1371 |
---- |
AUT |
SG
Kirchberg-St.Stefan |
4 |
28˝ |
21 |
6 |
2 |
Schweinberger
Johannes |
1579 |
---- |
AUT |
VHS
Poysdorf |
3˝ |
28˝ |
|
6 |
12 |
Kessler
Esther |
1200 |
---- |
AUT |
SC
Rankweil |
4 |
22 |
15˝ |
7 |
8 |
Schweinberger
Markus |
1364 |
---- |
AUT |
VHS
Poysdorf |
3˝ |
24 |
|
7 |
7 |
Pittnauer
Maria |
1353 |
---- |
AUT |
Raiba
Gols |
3 |
26 |
17˝ |
8 |
11 |
Knapp
Andreas |
1298 |
---- |
AUT |
SV
ASVOE Raika St.Veit/Gl |
3˝ |
19 |
|
8 |
9 |
Anzinger
Anna |
1263 |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
3 |
25˝ |
18 |
9 |
5 |
Maux
Niklas |
1475 |
---- |
AUT |
Lustenau |
3 |
25˝ |
|
9 |
8 |
Hoelzl
Anna |
1290 |
---- |
AUT |
SG
Sauwald |
3 |
24˝ |
17 |
10 |
9 |
Premauer
Thomas |
1329 |
---- |
AUT |
Union
Oggau |
3 |
24 |
|
10 |
10 |
Wieser
Sonja |
1240 |
---- |
AUT |
Union
Hagebank Telfs |
3 |
23 |
15˝ |
11 |
4 |
Arminger
Benjamin |
1517 |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
3 |
19 |
|
11 |
13 |
Mosshammer
Maria |
1200 |
---- |
AUT |
Mozart
Salzburg |
3 |
22˝ |
15 |
12 |
12 |
Gerhold
Christoph |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
Telfs |
2˝ |
23 |
|
12 |
4 |
Grafeneder
Sandra |
1381 |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
3 |
21 |
13˝ |
13 |
1 |
Lumetzberger
Dominik |
1583 |
---- |
AUT |
Jugend-SV
Unt. Muehlviert |
2˝ |
20 |
|
13 |
11 |
Zechmeister
Ulrike |
1202 |
---- |
AUT |
Raiba
Gols |
2 |
20˝ |
14 |
14 |
14 |
Proesser
Christoph |
---- |
---- |
AUT |
Saalfelden |
1 |
24˝ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|