VOLKSSCHULCUP 2000 / 2001 103 GH Riepl
1 Turnier in Gallneukirchen Teilnehmer
Rg. Stnr. Spieler Ort/Verein ELO Pkte BH
1 Hammer Daniel VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1745 6 27
2 Gaffl Mathias VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1642 5 24,5
3 Wall Stefan VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1583 5 24
4 Glasner Christoph VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1612 5 24
5 Auinger Christoph VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1624 5 24
6 Krempl David VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1643 5 23
7 Mörwald Markus VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1581 5 22
8 Arminger Benjamin VS Engerwitzdorf 1628 5 21,5
9 Lumetzberger Dominik VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1591 5 21
10 Anzinger Anna VS Engerwitzdorf 1606 5 19,5
11 Hametner Markus VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1434 5 16,5
12 Huemer Florian VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1509 4 24,5
13 Schinnerl Christian VS Wartberg/Aist 1584 4 24
14 Kammerhuber Martina VS Wartberg/Aist 1570 4 23
15 Reichert Maximilian VS Engerwitzdorf 1508 4 22,5
16 Springer Thomas VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1476 4 22,5
17 Weiß Bernhard VS Wartberg/Aist 1525 4 22,5
18 Fischer Sebastian VS Wartberg/Aist 1524 4 22,5
19 Schmidt Oliver VS Katsdorf 1413 4 22
20 Renz Philipp VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1465 4 21,5
21 Krieger Jakob VS Katsdorf 1567 4 21
22 Stöffelbauer Jürgen VS Engerwitzdorf 1514 4 20,5
23 Aufreiter Mathias VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1533 4 20,5
24 Wolfsegger Felix VS Wartberg/Aist 1544 4 19,5
25 Göweil Lukas VS Engerwitzdorf 1494 4 19
26 Gallistl Sabrina VS Katsdorf 1451 4 18,5
27 Pointner Stefan VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1411 4 18
28 Wolfersberger Christoph VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1430 4 18
29 Etzlstorfer Michael VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1523 4 18
30 Kepplinger Benjamin VS Katsdorf 1414 4 16,5
31 Lang Tobias VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1513 3,5 24
32 Hadert Sebastian VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1385 3,5 21,5
33 Fürst Simon VS Engerwitzdorf 1377 3,5 19
34 Haas Michael VS Engerwitzdorf 1382 3,5 19
35 Wolfsberger Marco VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1380 3,5 18,5
36 Stiftinger Christoph VS Hagenberg 1388 3,5 18
37 Winklehner Michael VS Pregarten 1383 3,5 17,5
38 Klambauer David VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1389 3,5 17,5
39 Edlmayr Oliver VS Hagenberg 1384 3,5 17,5
40 Zika Daniel VS Wartberg/Aist 1376 3,5 17
41 Hötzeneder Fabian VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1386 3 21
42 Engleitner Nikola VS Katsdorf 1384 3 21
43 Leutgeb Christian VS Wartberg/Aist 1465 3 21
44 Wiesinger Stefanie VS Wartberg/Aist 1360 3 20
45 Rockenschaub Patrik VS Pregarten 1375 3 20
46 Mandara Ismael VS Pregarten 1378 3 19
47 Forstenpointner Manuel VS Pregarten 1376 3 19
48 Ziegler Elisabeth VS Hagenberg 1363 3 19
49 Strahberger Julian VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1341 3 18,5
50 Dizdarevic Kenan VS Pregarten 1370 3 18,5
51 Schachl Philip VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1369 3 17,5
52 Temper Sabine VS Katsdorf 1405 3 17,5
53 Watzinger Lukas VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1361 3 17
54 Dannhofer Daniel VS Pregarten 1370 3 16,5
55 Krenner Thomas VS Wartberg/Aist 1362 3 16,5
56 Hohl Viktoria VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1460 3 15,5
57 Etzlstorfer Raffael VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1350 3 15,5
58 Ghesehel Jonut VS Hagenberg 1372 3 15,5
59 Lehner Mathias VS Pregarten 1334 3 15
60 Gstöttenmayr Claudia VS Engerwitzdorf 1350 3 13
61 Linderberger Claudia VS Katsdorf 1404 2,5 22,5
62 Wegscheider Gregor VS Hagenberg 1338 2,5 20,5
63 Milkowski Michael VS Engerwitzdorf 1340 2,5 18,5
64 Peroutka Martin VS Wartberg/Aist 1329 2,5 18
65 Neff Alexander VS Pregarten 1351 2,5 18
66 Hennebichler David VS Hagenberg 1341 2,5 18
67 Wipplinger Sebastian VS Wartberg/Aist 1329 2,5 17,5
68 Mitterhauser Stefan VS Katsdorf 1335 2,5 17,5
69 Rammersdorfer Manuel VS Katsdorf 1329 2,5 17
70 Rakusic Ilija VS Wartberg/Aist 1329 2,5 16,5
71 Anzinger Martin VS Hagenberg 1344 2,5 16,5
72 Gartlehner Christian VS Wartberg/Aist 1329 2,5 16
73 Bierwolf Christoph VS Wartberg/Aist 1334 2,5 16
74 Schaufler Thomas VS Pregarten 1345 2,5 16
75 Riener Mario VS Pregarten 1329 2,5 15
76 Aumüller Christina VS Katsdorf 1332 2,5 15
77 Eibensteiner Anja VS Hagenberg 1340 2,5 14
78 Koll Benjamin VS Hagenberg 1321 2 21,5
79 Ruttenstock David VS Hagenberg 1332 2 18
80 Endfellner Lisa VS Katsdorf 1313 2 17
81 Fröhlich Peter VS Pregarten 1319 2 17
82 Topalovic Daniel VS Katsdorf 1308 2 16,5
83 Lamplmair Sabrina VS Hagenberg 1322 2 16
84 Frühwirth Michael VS Pregarten 1325 2 15
85 Aigner Manuel VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1308 2 14,5
86 Petermeier Clemens VS Engerwitzdorf 1308 2 14,5
87 Niederbichler Florian VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1314 2 14
88 Hohl Sebastian VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1317 2 14
89 Klambauer Jakob VS Neumarkt i. Mkr. 1308 2 13
90 Kapfer Lukas VS Hagenberg 1331 2 12,5
91 Gruber Benjamin VS Engerwitzdorf 1323 2 12
92 Prandstätter Sarah VS Katsdorf 1359 2 7,5
93 Stöllnberger Lukas VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1276 1,5 19,5
94 Bergsmann Markus VS Hagenberg 1300 1,5 15
95 Beliak Oliver VS 1 Gallneukirchen 1296 1,5 14,5
96 Ottensamer Romana VS Hagenberg 1259 1 17,5
97 Lesterl Niklas VS Hagenberg 1289 1 17,5
98 Bart Jan Eric VS Hagenberg 1260 1 16
99 Koller Jennifer VS Hagenberg 1258 1 16
100 Diesenreiter Simon VS Hagenberg 1268 1 15
101 Diensthuber Christoph VS Katsdorf 1271 1 14,5
102 Nader Jakob VS Pregarten 1275 1 14
103 Gattringer Nathalie VS Engerwitzdorf 1266 1 12,5