Jugend
Schnellschach Landesmeisterschaft 2000
U-10
Rg. SNr. Name Elo Nat Verein Pkte BH BHm
1 -1 BRENEIS Lukas 1515 AUT TSV Frankenburg 6½ 31½ 23½
2 -19 GIELGE Christian ---- AUT SC Ottensheim 6 27 19½
3 -3 HINTERBICHLER Christoph 1433 AUT ATSV Steinbach-Grünburg 5½ 35 25½
4 -42 PFLUEGL Andreas ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 5½ 30½ 21
5 -33 KREMPL David ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 5½ 27½ 20
6 -32 KASTNER Werner ---- AUT SC Ottensheim 5½ 26½ 19
7 -8 AUINGER Christoph ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 5 31½ 23
8 -21 HAMMER Daniel ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 5 29 21
9 -55 WOESNER Richard ---- AUT SpG. Sauwald 5 25½ 17½
10 -24 HOECKNER Leo ---- AUT TSU Obernberg/Inn 5 25 18
11 -4 MUEHLGRABNER David 1338 AUT TSU Neuhofen/Krems 4½ 34 24½
12 -14 ETZLSTORFER Michael ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4½ 31½ 22
13 -18 GAISBERGER Thomas ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4½ 27½ 20
14 -6 AUFREITER Mathias ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4½ 27 18
15 -51 STOEFFELBAUER Juergen ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4½ 26½ 19½
16 -47 SCHINNERL Christian ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4½ 23½ 17
17 -2 GRAFENEDER Sandra 1436 AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 29½ 22
18 -5 ANZINGER Anna ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 29 20½
19 -35 LANG Tobias ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 29 20½
20 -17 GAFFL Mathias ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 28½ 20½
21 -29 HUEMER Florian ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 24½ 17½
22 -22 HARRER Christoph ---- AUT SV Steyregg 4 24½ 16
23 -20 GLASNER Christoph ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 23½ 17
24 -44 PUIU Andreas ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 21 15½
25 -13 BUCHNER Judith ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 20 13½
26 -28 HUBER Christian ---- AUT Union Raika Hofkirchen 4 18½ 12½
27 -30 JANKO Andreas ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 4 15½ 10
28 -40 MOERWALD Markus ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 3½ 26½ 19½
29 -27 HOLZLEITHNER Thomas ---- AUT SV Gmunden 3½ 23 17
30 -10 BINDREITER Gregor ---- AUT ASK Nettingsdorf 3½ 15 10½
31 -12 BRAEUER Christine ---- AUT ASK St. Valentin 3 28½ 20
32 -7 AUINGER Bernhard ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 3 28 21½
33 -54 WEISS Bernhard ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 3 27½ 20
34 -9 BAUER Christoph ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 3 27 18½
35 -43 PLANK Christoph ---- AUT Union Ansfelden 3 25½ 19
36 -25 HOELZL Bernhard ---- AUT ATSV Stein/Steyr 3 24½ 17½
37 -11 BODORY Niklas ---- AUT SV Steyregg 3 24½ 17
38 -46 ROSNER Stefan ---- AUT Union Raika Hofkirchen 3 22½ 17½
39 -37 LUMETZBERGER Dominik ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 3 22½ 16
40 -31 KAMMERHUBER Martina ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 3 20 14½
41 -34 KRETZ Florian ---- AUT SC Hörsching 3 19½ 12½
42 -36 LEUTGEB Christian ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 3 17 11½
43 -57 WURM Stefan ---- AUT Union Hartkirchen 2½ 25½ 17½
44 -45 REICHERT Maximilian ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 2½ 24 16½
45 -26 HOHL Viktoria ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 2½ 24 15½
46 -50 SPRINGER Thomas ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 2½ 22 15½
47 -23 HEILIGENBRUNNER Karina ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 2½ 19½ 14
48 -48 SCHOEBERL Florian ---- AUT SV Steyregg 2½ 19 13½
49 -58 ZAUNER Christoph ---- AUT Spg. Sauwald 2 26 18
50 -56 WOLFSEGGER Felix ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 2 25 19
51 -16 FROSCHAUER Klaus ---- AUT Union Ansfelden 2 24½ 17
52 -49 SEIRINGER Alexander ---- AUT SV Steyregg 2 24 17½
53 -53 WATZL Katharina ---- AUT Union Ansfelden 2 22 16
54 -39 MITTMANNSGRUBER Stefan ---- AUT SV Steyregg 2 19½ 13½
55 -41 NAGL Martin ---- AUT ATSV Stein/Steyr 1½ 21½ 17
56 -38 MAYRHOFER Juergen ---- AUT SV Steyregg 1½ 17 11½
57 -15 FROSCHAUER Katrin ---- AUT Union Ansfelden 1 20½ 15
58 -52 WALL Stefan ---- AUT Jugend SV Mühlviertel 0 4½ 0
|