Raunachtblitzturnier |
|
|
|
Endstand Rg. SNr Name Elo FED Verein Pkte BH
1 1 Kuran Wilfried 1789 AUT Spg. Sauwald 7 52
2 3 Webersdorfer Thomas 1728 AUT Ask St. Valentin 6½ 50½
3 4 Redl Stefan 1628 AUT Sv Scharnstein 6½ 50
4 12 Gusenleitner Christoph 1373 AUT Ask St. Valentin 6½ 47½
5 2 Hölzl Herbert 1735 AUT SPG Sauwald 6½ 46
6 22 Holzinger Mathias 1237 AUT Esv Attnang-Puchheim 6½ 43½
7 39 Wahl David 0 AUT Ask St. Valentin 6 50½
8 7 Moser Evelyn 1451 AUT Sv Scharnstein 6 46½
9 8 Schoegl Hubert 1422 AUT Sv Scharnstein 6 42½
10 5 Ringer Sebastian 1504 AUT Ask Nettingsdorf 5½ 51½
11 35 Lieb Daniel 0 AUT Spg. Salzkammergut 5½ 46
12 6 Schober Peter 1503 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden 5 48½
13 25 Mostbauer Florian 1200 AUT Union Ansfelden 5 46½
14 11 Stelzeneder Jonas 1388 AUT Sv Scharnstein 5 43½
15 9 Reichl Jakob Johannes 1399 AUT Su Bad Leonfelden 5 43½
16 16 Bruckbauer Sebastian 1329 AUT Tsu Obernberg/Inn 5 41½
17 15 Schmid Jonathan 1350 AUT Tsu Obernberg/Inn 5 41½
18 10 Gross Christoph 1391 AUT Sv Gmunden 5 40½
19 17 Weidinger Gerald 1321 AUT Sv Scharnstein 5 37½
20 18 Schmidbauer Alexander 1319 AUT Tsu Obernberg/Inn 5 36
21 20 Foettinger Martin 1244 AUT Esv Attnang-Puchheim 4½ 38
22 13 Kliegl Severin 1371 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems 4 41½
23 37 Schellmann David 0 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr 4 40½
24 19 Pucher Daniel 1273 AUT Tsv Frankenburg 4 39½
25 23 Altendorfer Simone 1220 AUT Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr 4 39½
26 36 Mostbauer Maximilian 0 AUT Union Ansfelden 4 37½
27 34 Holzinger Johannes 0 AUT Sv Scharnstein 4 37
28 28 Windhager Armin 1200 AUT Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau 4 36
29 21 Witzeneder Thomas 1241 AUT Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau 4 35
30 27 Prammer Lukas 1200 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems 4 34½
31 29 Bakran Luka 0 AUT Tsu Obernberg/Inn 4 34
32 24 Windhager Vanessa 1211 AUT Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau 3½ 32
33 33 Hazif Benjamin 0 AUT Union Neuhofen/Krems 3 40½
34 30 Breuer Michael 0 AUT SV Gmunden 3 39
35 31 Gmainer Alexander 0 AUT TSU Neuhofen/Krems 3 33
36 14 Pollesböck Laurin 1369 AUT TSU Neuhofen/Krems 3 26½
37 26 Nagy Andrea 1200 AUT JSV Mühlviertel 2½ 38
38 38 Schneeweiss Christoph 0 AUT Tsv Frankenburg 2 33
39 32 Gruber Marcel 0 AUT Tsu Obernberg/Inn 2 31½
|