Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2007 - U10 - 27.12.2006 - 30.12.2006 |
|
|
|
Endstand nach 11 Runden
Rg. Name FED Elo Verein/Ort Pkt. Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3
1 Leitner Felix AUT 1349 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 11,0 55,00 0,0 11
2 Steiner Martin AUT 1438 Union Neuhofen/Krems 10,0 45,00 0,0 10
3 Maurer David AUT 1380 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 8,0 33,00 0,0 8
4 Mostbauer Maximilian AUT 0 Union Ansfelden 6,5 23,25 0,0 6
5 Hartl Bernhard AUT 0 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 6,0 21,00 0,0 6
6 Schneeweiss Michael AUT 0 Sc Hoersching 5,5 19,75 0,0 5
7 Reichl Elias Thomas AUT 0 Su Bad Leonfelden 4,5 14,50 0,0 4
8 Windhager Hannes AUT 0 Sc Hoersching 4,5 12,75 0,0 4
9 Purrer Simon AUT 0 Sv Scharnstein 4,0 14,50 0,0 3
10 Breitenfellner Mario AUT 1200 Sc Traun 67 3,5 11,50 0,0 2
11 Hoelzl Mathias AUT 0 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 2,5 7,25 0,0 2
12 Royda Gerold AUT 0 Sc Hoersching 0,0 0,00 0,0 0
Paarungen/Ergebnisse
1. Runde am 27.12.2006 um 14.00 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 1 Steiner Martin 1 - 0 Mostbauer Maximilian 12
2 2 Purrer Simon 1 - 0 Maurer David 11
3 3 Leitner Felix 1 - 0 Reichl Elias Thomas 10
4 4 Royda Gerold 0 - 1 Breitenfellner Mario 9
5 5 Hartl Bernhard 1 - 0 Schneeweiss Michael 8
6 6 Windhager Hannes 1 - 0 Hoelzl Mathias 7
2. Runde am 28.12.2006 um 8.00 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 12 Mostbauer Maximilian 1 - 0 Hoelzl Mathias 7
2 8 Schneeweiss Michael 1 - 0 Windhager Hannes 6
3 9 Breitenfellner Mario 1 - 0 Hartl Bernhard 5
4 10 Reichl Elias Thomas 1 - 0 Royda Gerold 4
5 11 Maurer David 0 - 1 Leitner Felix 3
6 1 Steiner Martin 1 - 0 Purrer Simon 2
3. Runde am 28.12.2006 um 10.00 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 2 Purrer Simon 0 - 1 Mostbauer Maximilian 12
2 3 Leitner Felix 1 - 0 Steiner Martin 1
3 4 Royda Gerold 0 - 1 Maurer David 11
4 5 Hartl Bernhard 1 - 0 Reichl Elias Thomas 10
5 6 Windhager Hannes ½ - ½ Breitenfellner Mario 9
6 7 Hoelzl Mathias 1 - 0 Schneeweiss Michael 8
4. Runde am 28.12.2006 um 13.30 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 12 Mostbauer Maximilian ½ - ½ Schneeweiss Michael 8
2 9 Breitenfellner Mario ½ - ½ Hoelzl Mathias 7
3 10 Reichl Elias Thomas 0 - 1 Windhager Hannes 6
4 11 Maurer David 1 - 0 Hartl Bernhard 5
5 1 Steiner Martin 1 - 0 Royda Gerold 4
6 2 Purrer Simon 0 - 1 Leitner Felix 3
5. Runde am 28.12.2006 um 15.30 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 3 Leitner Felix 1 - 0 Mostbauer Maximilian 12
2 4 Royda Gerold 0 - 1 Purrer Simon 2
3 5 Hartl Bernhard 0 - 1 Steiner Martin 1
4 6 Windhager Hannes 0 - 1 Maurer David 11
5 7 Hoelzl Mathias 0 - 1 Reichl Elias Thomas 10
6 8 Schneeweiss Michael 1 - 0 Breitenfellner Mario 9
6. Runde am 29.12.2006 um 8.00 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 12 Mostbauer Maximilian 1 - 0 Breitenfellner Mario 9
2 10 Reichl Elias Thomas 0 - 1 Schneeweiss Michael 8
3 11 Maurer David 1 - 0 Hoelzl Mathias 7
4 1 Steiner Martin 1 - 0 Windhager Hannes 6
5 2 Purrer Simon 0 - 1 Hartl Bernhard 5
6 3 Leitner Felix 1 - 0 Royda Gerold 4
7. Runde am 29.12.2006 um 10.00 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 4 Royda Gerold 0 - 1 Mostbauer Maximilian 12
2 5 Hartl Bernhard 0 - 1 Leitner Felix 3
3 6 Windhager Hannes 1 - 0 Purrer Simon 2
4 7 Hoelzl Mathias 0 - 1 Steiner Martin 1
5 8 Schneeweiss Michael 0 - 1 Maurer David 11
6 9 Breitenfellner Mario 0 - 1 Reichl Elias Thomas 10
8. Runde am 29.12.2006 um 13.30 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 12 Mostbauer Maximilian 0 - 1 Reichl Elias Thomas 10
2 11 Maurer David 1 - 0 Breitenfellner Mario 9
3 1 Steiner Martin 1 - 0 Schneeweiss Michael 8
4 2 Purrer Simon 1 - 0 Hoelzl Mathias 7
5 3 Leitner Felix 1 - 0 Windhager Hannes 6
6 4 Royda Gerold 0 - 1 Hartl Bernhard 5
9. Runde am 29.12.2006 um 15.30 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 5 Hartl Bernhard 0 - 1 Mostbauer Maximilian 12
2 6 Windhager Hannes 1 - 0 Royda Gerold 4
3 7 Hoelzl Mathias 0 - 1 Leitner Felix 3
4 8 Schneeweiss Michael 1 - 0 Purrer Simon 2
5 9 Breitenfellner Mario 0 - 1 Steiner Martin 1
6 10 Reichl Elias Thomas 0 - 1 Maurer David 11
10. Runde am 30.12.2006 um 8.00 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 12 Mostbauer Maximilian 0 - 1 Maurer David 11
2 1 Steiner Martin 1 - 0 Reichl Elias Thomas 10
3 2 Purrer Simon Breitenfellner Mario 9
4 3 Leitner Felix 1 - 0 Schneeweiss Michael 8
5 4 Royda Gerold Hoelzl Mathias 7
6 5 Hartl Bernhard Windhager Hannes 6
11. Runde am 30.12.2006 um 10.00 Uhr
Br. Nr. Name Ergebnis Name Nr.
1 6 Windhager Hannes Mostbauer Maximilian 12
2 7 Hoelzl Mathias 0 - 1 Hartl Bernhard 5
3 8 Schneeweiss Michael Royda Gerold 4
4 9 Breitenfellner Mario 0 - 1 Leitner Felix 3
5 10 Reichl Elias Thomas Purrer Simon 2
6 11 Maurer David 0 - 1 Steiner Martin 1
|