Jugendlandesmeisterschaft 2007 - U14 - 27.12.2006 - 30.12.2006 |
|
|
|
Endstand nach 7 Runden
Rg. Name FED Elo Verein/Ort Pkt.Wtg1 Wtg2 Wtg3
1 Moerwald Stefan AUT 1503 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 6,0 31,0 25,75 22,5
2 Wahl David AUT 0 Ask St. Valentin 5,5 30,0 22,75 21,5
3 Schellmann David AUT 0 Spg. Vorwaerts/Msv Steyr 5,0 31,5 20,00 22,0
4 Zunghammer Michael AUT 1414 Union Neuhofen/Krems 5,0 29,5 19,25 21,5
5 Bruckbauer Sebastian AUT 1329 Tsu Obernberg/Inn 5,0 29,0 19,25 20,5
6 Buchner Gernot AUT 1576 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 4,5 29,5 17,50 21,0
7 Schober Peter AUT 1503 Su Bad Leonfelden 4,5 29,5 16,50 21,5
8 Schwalsberger Martin AUT 1453 Union Neuhofen/Krems 4,5 29,5 16,25 22,5
9 Purrer David AUT 1200 Sv Scharnstein 4,0 27,5 14,00 20,0
10 Karan Manuel AUT 1293 Ask Nettingsdorf 4,0 27,0 14,25 19,5
11 Lindlbauer Thomas AUT 1299 Union Neuhofen/Krems 4,0 26,0 11,75 19,0
12 Kepplinger Lukas AUT 1405 Sc Traun 67 4,0 26,0 11,00 18,0
13 Duy Robert AUT 1248 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 4,0 23,5 11,00 16,5
14 Valant Roman AUT 1257 Sc Traun 67 4,0 20,0 11,75 15,0
15 Gams Johannes AUT 1411 Ask Nettingsdorf 3,5 28,5 11,75 20,0
16 Windischhofer Dominik AUT 1453 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 3,5 24,0 9,75 17,0
17 Holzinger Mathias AUT 1237 Esv Attnang-Puchheim 3,5 24,0 9,25 16,5
18 Hoelzl Christoph AUT 1236 Atsv Steinbach-Gruenburg 3,5 22,0 7,75 16,5
19 Grueneis Lukas AUT 1200 Spg. Sauwald 3,5 21,0 8,25 15,0
20 Breuer Michael AUT 0 Sv Gmunden 3,0 24,5 9,00 18,0
21 Windischhofer Rene AUT 1501 Jsv U. Muehlviertel 3,0 23,5 8,00 16,5
22 Kern Michael AUT 1234 Sc Traun 67 3,0 20,0 6,00 14,0
23 Hirth Markus AUT 0 Union Neuhofen/Krems 3,0 19,0 6,00 14,0
24 Windhager Vanessa AUT 1211 Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau 2,5 24,0 7,25 17,0 Mädchen Rang 1
25 Mostbauer Florian AUT 1200 Union Ansfelden 2,5 20,0 5,00 13,5
26 Prammer Lukas AUT 1200 Union Neuhofen/Krems 2,5 19,5 4,50 14,5
27 Gruber Marcel AUT 0 Tsu Obernberg/Inn 2,5 19,5 4,50 13,5
28 Schneeweiss Christoph AUT 0 Tsv Frankenburg 2,0 22,0 5,25 15,0
29 Witzeneder Thomas AUT 1241 Gambit Hofkirchen-Riedau 2,0 20,0 4,25 15,0
30 Gmainer Alexander AUT 0 Union Neuhofen/Krems 2,0 17,5 3,00 12,5
31 Hafiz Benjamin AUT 0 Union Neuhofen/Krems 1,5 22,5 1,00 16,5
32 Holler Andreas AUT 0 Sc Hoersching 1,0 22,0 4,00 15,5
|